Thread: Eure TOP 10 des Monats, all included
Eröffnet am: 17.06.2005 20:08 Letzte Reaktion: 28.10.2017 03:14 Beiträge: 702 Status: Offen |
Unterforen: - Sonstige Musik - J-Music |
|
|
|||||||
1. Foo Fighters "Best of you" 2. Funeral for a Friend "Moments forever faded" 3. Story of the Year "And the hero will drown" 4. Funeral for a friend "Bend your arms to look like wings" 5. Taking Back Sunday "This photograf is prof" 6. Story of the year "Nothing can fly" 7. Senses Fail "Buried a lie" 8. Funeral for a friend "Waking up" 9. A Static Lullaby "We go to eleven" 10. Alexisonfire "No transitory" 10 sind zu wenig XD I'm not going to look back... |
|
|||||||
1. Die Firma - Tränen 2. Gorillaz - Fell Good Inc. 3. Tefla&Jaleel - Helden weinen nicht (Download: www.Tefla-Jaleel.de) 4. Olli Banio - Polizei 5. K.i.z. - H****sohn (Download:http://www.royalbunker.de/mp3/dxaovytg/KIZ_-_hurensohn.mp3 ) 6. German Dream Allstars - Asphalt 2 7. Die Firma - Die Eine 2005 8. Tatwaffe - Im moment (Download: www.Lacosamia.de) 9. Kool Savas feat. Sinan - Sorry (Eigener Remix von mir) 10. Spider Loc feat. Young Buck - No i don`t want no problem Das Kinder immer noch Soldaten sind - bringt mich zum weinen Das wir Statistiken und Daten sind - bringt mich zum weinen Das wir vergessen das wir Menschen sind - bringt mich zum weinen Das unsere engsten Freunde Ängste sind - bringt mich zum weinen - Tatwaffe[Die Firma] auf "Tränen" www.LaCosaMia.de |
|
|||||||
guten morgen... 1. The Rolling Stones - Angie 2. Okina Reika - Tsuki no Curse 3. Phantom Planet - Lonely Day 4. Tarkan - Ay 5. Leonard Cohen - Alexandra leaving 6. The Chambers Brothers - Love, Peace and Happiness 7. The Rolling Stones - You Can't Always Get What You Want 8. Lynard Skynard - Sweet Home Alabama 9. Die Ärzte - Ein Lied für dich 10. Lagan - Chale chale und noch viele andere, aber eigentlich höre ich seit dieser Woche nur noch Rolling Stones Piiis & Blüemli |
|
|||||||
Das sind meine Top 10 der Woche, Audioscrobbler zufolge (obwohl ich seit einer Woche fast nur noch Daria gucke...) 1.Patrick Wolf - The Libertine 2.My Chemical Romance - To The End 3.B*Witched - Mickey 4.Babyshambles - Gang Of Gin 5.Caesars Palace - jerk it out 6.Joachim Witt - Die Flut 7.Calexico - Love will tear us apart 8.Patrick Wolf - Teignmouth 9.Adam Green - Salty Candy 10.Peter Doherty - Hooray For The 21st Century Pete Doherty on Carl Barât: "Then afterwards, I said, 'What did you think of it. "For Lovers"?' and he said that it lacked this, and there was too much of that and I went, 'Come on mate, it's not that bad,' and he said, 'You stupid idiot, come on man, you know I'm fucking jealous, aren't I?'" |
|
|||||||
@ über mir: oho, noch wer bei audioscrobbler xD das programm verbreitet sich wie die seuche *lol* Muse - Bliss Muse - In Your World Muse - Space Dementia Muse - Citizen Erased Blur - Dancehall Weezer - Beverly Hills The Coral - In The Morning Muse - Eternally Missed (Rusty one) Blur - Bugman Radiohead - Thinking About You ebenfalls laut scrobbler xD Wash me away Clean your body of me Erase all the memories They will only bring us pain |
|
|||||||
Die Nachwirkungen vom Live8 sind immer noch zu spüren ^^ Pink Floyd - Money Die Toten Hosen - Pushed Again Beatles - Yellow Submarine U2 - Stuck in a Moment you can't get out of it Thursday - War all the time Queen - I want to break free Subseven - Weatherman Sir Paul McCartnes & U2 - Sergeant Peppers Lonely Hearts Club Band Foo Fighters - The best of you Moneybrother - Reconsider Me ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ We are forty against hundreds In someone elses bloody war We know not why were fighting Or what we're dying for |
|
|||||||
Ohje, ob ich mich da auf 10 Lieder beschränken kann? Na dann mal los *Ärmel hochkrempel* In Extremo - Raue See / Horizont / Ihr allein (sagen wir am besten gleich "Mein rasendes Herz") For my Pain - Queen Misery Atargatis - Angels Crying After Dark - Sentimental Suicide Wintersun - Death and the Healing For my Pain - Killing Romance In Extremo - Merseburger Zaubersprüche End of Green - You / I hate The 69 Eyes - Lost Boys In Extremo - Küss mich Wann? Wenn nicht jetzt? Wo? Wenn nicht hier? Wer? Wer zum Teufel wenn nicht wir kann etwas ändern? [ZSK] Es ist nicht deine Schuld, dass die Welt ist, wie sie ist, es wär nur deine Schuld, wenn sie so bleibt |
|
|||||||
Helium Vola - Les habitant du soilel Hagalaz Runedance - Frigga´s Web Poeta Magica - Tri Martolod Mona Mur - Eden Suicide Comando - Cause of Death Subway to Sally - Alle psallite cum luya Love is colder than Death - Point of a boundary line Other Day - Des Auges Klang Wolfenmond - Maienzit Psycho Luna - Morgaine Revolution ist der Ausweg aus selbstverschuldeter Unmündigkeit (Grafitti am Stadttheater in Freiburg) |
|
|||||||
1. Alice Nine - Fantasy 2. Kra - Extra Kingdom 3. Kra - i no naka no... ari 4. Babylon - Hana no miyako, ware, chirikeri 5. Babylon - Sola 6. Se7en - Red Voice 7. Ayabie - Taikanshiki Zenya 8. Ayabie - Daikei 9. Wang Lee Hom - Fang Kai Ni De Xin 10. DBSK - Unforgetable |
|
|||||||
bei mir ist momentan 30 seconds to mars DIE sucht schlechthin. ob beim einschlafen, aufstehen, in die uni fahren, zu hause chillen, backen, duschen/baden, immer läuft diese CD. geiles neues album, das ist meine top ten (hat genau 10 lieder *g*) ;) ansonsten besteht meine playlist momentan noch aus thrice, alexisonfire und deep insight ^^ Do you live, do you die, do you bleed For the fantasy In your mind, through your eyes, do you see It's the fantasy |
|
|||||||
Puh... 10... 1. The Used - Lunacy Fringe 2. The Used - I'm A Fake 5. KAT-TUN - Real Face 3. An Cafe - Golden Wing 7. Flylow - Brand New Boy 4. Anti-Flag - 911 For Peace 6. Kanjani8 - Sukiyanen, Osaka 8. Ellegarden - Missing 9. NEWS - Sayaendou 10. Nightmare - Flora Yoah. Ändert sich sicher noch was, momentan aber so.^^' 「まだ知らない明日のHAPPY 物語は僕らでつくろう」 ★ "We don't know about tomorrow, but let's make it a happy story..." |
|||||||
Zuletzt geändert: 07.07.2006 20:47:28 |
|
|||||||
1. Grup Tekkan - Wo bist du, mein Sonnenlicht \o\ \o/ /o/ 2. After the tragedy - The Beautiful Brand New 3. After the tragedy - Charlees Analogy 4. After the tragedy - Roses In The Fence 5. Relient K - Who I am hates who I've been 6. Relient K - Be my escape 7. Im Flames - Come Clarity 8. System of a down - Roulette 9. Metallica - Nothing else matters 10. BoA - Everlasting |
|
|||||||
1. Bullet For My Valentine - All These Things I Hate 2. Nightwish - Moondance 3. Thursday - War All The Time 4. Bleed The Dream - Broken Wings 5. Simple Plan - One 6. Billy Talent - Try Honesty 7. Bleed The Dream - Who´s Killing Who 8. Mandrake - Silent Tears 9. Green Day - Good Riddance(Time Of Your Life) 10.The Used - The Taste Of Ink. Your cold blue lips haunt me while I sleep They find me and remind me It's not blood, it's not tears that makes you real It’s the memory you left inside of me |
|
|||||||
1. Type O Negative - Black No 1 2. Type O Negative - I dont wanna be me 3. Type O Negative - My Girlfriends Girlfriend 4. Metallica - Die Die Die My Darling 5. Metallica - Loverman 6. In Flames - Come Clarity 7. Type O Negative - Love You To Death 8. End of Green - Demons 9. Placebo - Procects me from what I want 10. Slipknot - People = Shit +Little wolf skin boots - and clove cigarettes an erotic funeral - for witch she's dressed her perfume smells like - burning leaves everyday is halloween+ |
|
|||||||
1. Das Haus von Luci - Lied fuer meine Feinde 2. " - Kein Liebeslied 3. Siddhartha - Japan 4. Seelenzorn - Dance in Hell 5. Melotron - Stille 6. Untoten - Kindertotenlied 7. Helium Vola - Selig 8. Untoten - Rabe 9. Tyr - Regin Smidur 10. Greorgian - The Unforgiven Suchet und ihr werdet finden! Doch zuerst müsst ihr wissen, wonach ihr überhaupt sucht. (Terry Pratchett) Lieben wir Mütze?^^ http://animexx.4players.de/community.php/mutz4-eva/beschreibung/ |
|
|||||||
*graue gehirn zellen zusammenkratz* 1. billy idol - white wedding 2. the ark - this piece of povetry is ment to do harm 3. malice in wonderland - i love to sin 4. the ark - clamour for glaour 5. end of green - queen of my heart 6. my chemical romance - to the end 7. HIM - you are the one 8. negative - misery 9. private line - already dead 10. daniel lioneye - lonely road |
|
|||||||
1.type o negative - love you to death 2.type o negative - everyone i love is dead 3.edguy - down to the devil 4.rammstein - ich will 5.rammstein - sonne 6. in extremo - liam 7. in extremo- der wind 8. in extremo - omnia sol temperat 9. the 69 eyes - brandon lee 10. rammstein - mein herz brennt ~sleep all day party all night never grow old never die it`s fun to be a vampire(69)~ |
|
|||||||
1. Anti-Flag - For Blood And Empire 2. MUSE - Origin of Symmetry 3. MUSE - Bliss 4. Radiohead - Karma Police 5. Placebo - Infra-Red 6. Mogwai - Friend of the Night 7. Voltaire - Flut 8. Tomte - Ich sang die ganze Zeit von Dir 9. Bad Religion - Raise Your Voice 10. Placebo - Meds (Album) We're the kids, we're well aware And we ain't gonna sit around and stare A fact's a fact, enough's enough Time's up, time's up |
|
|||||||
Laut Audiscrobbler folgende: 01 - La Vie en Rose - Barairo no Jinsei 02 - Oblivion Dust - Radio Song 03 - Audioslave - I am the Highway 04 - Riddle - Awake 05 - Ya-foo! - Riceful Believer 06 - Husking Bee - I'm a Tree 07 - Grapevine - Everyman, everywhere 08 - Typhoon 24 - Typhoon24 09 - Art-School - Danny Boy 10 - Nick Cave - Song of Joy Silly is a state of Mind, Stupid is a way of Life. |
|
||||||
Das ändert sich aber ständig. 1. Soil - Black Betty 2. Beach Boys - Fun Fun Fun 3. ... But Alive - Sie war sie ist sie bleibt 4. Kettcar - Balu 5. Tool - Swamp Song 6. Godsmack - Awake 7. Zaunpfahl - Wir wissen du warst's 8. The White Stripes - Black Jack Davey 9. Muff Potter - Erste Liebe 10. Wohlstandskinder - Roter Luftballon I said you, I said you and me and her ♥ |
|
|||||||
Öhm ja: 1. Charon - Ride on Tears 2. " - Little Angel 3. " - Religious/Delicious 4. Gackt - Lust for Blood 5. HIM - Drunk on Shadows 6. " - Killing Loneliness 7. My Chemical Romance - To the End 8. " - Helena 9. Bullet for my Valentine - All these things I hate 10. Uniklubi - Rakkautta Ja Piikkilankaa Das sind im Moment meine TOP 10, hör ich immer beim einschlafen. |
|
|||||||
1. Lordi - Who`s your Daddy? 2. Lordi - Good To Be Bad 3. Lordi - Hard Rock Halleluja 4. Rammstein - Rosenrot 5. Hammerfall - I Believe 6. Hammerfall - The Metal Age 7. Sonata Arctica - Wolf & Raven 8. Samsas Traum - Es war einmal 9. Samsas Traum - Chaos-Prinz und Wind-Prinzessin 10.Böhse Onkelz - Keine Amnestie für MTV |
|
||||||
1. Mayhem - Deathcrush 2. Mayhem - Silvester Anfang 3. Einstürzende Neubauten - Ein Stuhlö in der Hölle 4. Einstürzende Neubauten - Haus der Lüge 5. Einstürzende Neubauten - Der Kuss 6. Mayhem - (Weird) Mayhem 7. Hero OST - In the Chess Court 8. Corpse Grinder - Under the Inquisitors Horror 9. Celtic Frost - The Usuper 10. Coven - Black Sabbath Beverly Hills 1349 |
|
|||||||
Schade, dass bei solchen Threads immer so wenig Diskussion bei rauskommt *lol* Nya, das da sind meine: 1. Schandmaul - Zauber der Nacht 2. Schandmaul - Kein Weg zu weit 3. Fiddler's Green - Shut up and dance 4. Fiddler's Green - Wish U Well 5. Fiddler's Green - Tribal Dance 6. Letzte Instanz - Das Stimmlein 7. Subway to Sally - Die Hexe 8. Subway to Sally - Abendland 9. In Extremo - Liam 10. Heather Alexander - Arafel's Lament Also die sind nun eigentlich nicht so geordnet, von wegen das was auf 1 ist hör ich am häufigsten, aber das sind eben alles Lieder, die ich im Moment häufig höre.^^ Dark-Ura König Ludwig, hör uns schwören: Du lebst weiter in uns allen. Deine Feinde, sie sollen´s hören. Ihr feiges Tun umsonst! (In Gedenken an König Ludwig II.) |
|
|||||||
1. Dir en grey - Umbrella 2. Dir en grey - Jesus Christ R n' R 3. D'espairs Ray - Carnival 4. Kagerou - XII Dizzy 5. Miyavi - Hime 6. Miyavi - Coin Rockers Baby 7. B'z - Liar Liar 8. B'z - It's Showtime 9. Moi dix Mois - la dix croix 10. T.M. Revolution - Aqualovers |
|
|||||||
Ui, eine Top 10? Das wird happig... Aber ich versuch's o_o'' 1. Crown Of Thorns / Vanden Plas 2. Fly / Blind Guardian 3. The Thin Line Between Love And Hate / Iron Maiden 4. Fields Of Hope / Tanaka Rie 5. Destruction Preventer / Sonata Arctica 6. Memento Mori / Kamelot 7. No More Lies / Iron Maiden 8. Come Clarity / In Flames 9. Cicatriz ESP (live) / The Mars Volta 10. Sangue Al Cuore / I Nomadi Pips. "Yes?" "Mooorrre Coookiieeesss..." |
|
|||||||
also ich würd sagn..: 1. Farin Urlaub- Petze 2. Die Ärzte- Angeber 3. WIZO- Raum der Zeit 4. System of a Down- Lonley Day 5. Tokio Hotel- Rette mich (jaja erschlagt mich ruhig xD) 6. Oasis- Wonderwall 7. Juli- Warum 8. System of a Down- Question 9. Devilish- Grauer Alltag (*nochmal erschlagen werd*) 10. No Doubt- Don´t Speak ~*<>*~If they hurt you~*<>*~ ~*<>*~They hurt me too~*<>*~ |
|
||||||
hmmmm....spontan.... 1.this photograph is proof(i know you know) - taking back sunday 2.the seed we've sown- kids in the way 3.drive - funeral for a friend 4.sugar we're goin down- fall out boy 5.cemetery drive- my chemical romance 6.thank you for the venom- my chemical romance 7.young man old man- the dissociatives (ich hab keinen schimmer, warum ich den song so toll find) 8.bulimic- the used 9.monsters- funeral for a friend 10. black tangled heart- silverchair °~*maybe we don't wanna live in a world where the innocence is so short.*~° if you where here i'd never have a fear so go on live ur life but i miss you more than i did yesterday. hold yourself, coz no one will </3 |
|
|||||||
Höhö, ich schon wieder XD also im April siehts bei mir so aus << 1. Kelly Clarkson- Behind these Hazel Eyes 2. Kelly Clarkson- BEcause of you 3. Kelly Clarkson- Since U been gone (jaja ich hab ne Kelly Clarkson phase XD) 4. Juli- Regen und Meer 6. Sportfreunde Stiller- Ein Kompliment 7. Juli- Wenn du lachst 8. Kelly Clarkson- Addicted 9. Farin Urlaub- Zehn 10. Die Ärzte- Nie Gesagt ~*<>*~If they hurt you~*<>*~ ~*<>*~They hurt me too~*<>*~ |
|
|||||||
neuer monat - neue top ten ;) 1.City and Colour/Dallas Green - Save your scissors 2.City and Colour/Dallas Green - Casey's Song 3.City and Colour/Dallas Green - Happiness by the kilowatt (live) 4.City and Colour/Dallas Green - When She 5.City and Colour/Dallas Green - So low 6.Neverending White Lights - The Grace 7.Alexisonfire - Charlie Sheen vs. Henry Rollins 8.Alexisonfire - Waterwings 9.A thorn for every heart - Things aren't so beautiful now (Part 2) 10.Jimmy Eat World - Work (acoustic) So make sure you love like you've never been hurt And when you dance, dance like there's no one watching you My greatest gift to you is a dancefloor - free from insecurity |